-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sih Tsah

Map of Sih Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Sikhchakh,Osai Tsah,Osai Tsāh,Seh Ca,Seh Cā,Seh Tsah,Seh Tsāh,Sih Tsah,Sih Tsāh, Sih Tsāh

Sih Tsah

Welcome to the Sih Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih Tsāh. See Sih Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sih Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79806/68.6475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sih Tsah
  •  
Places near Sih Tsah

Online Dating

Sih Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sih Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih Tsah, Afghanistan