Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan

Map of Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan,Tarana Cahan,Taranah Tsahan,Tarāna Cāhān,Tarānah Tsāhān, Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan

Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan

Welcome to the Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan. See Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan
Places near Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan

Online Dating

Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodtsy Taranatsakhan, Afghanistan