Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Saro Tsah

Map of Mulla Saro Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Millasaruchakh,Molla Sarow Tsah,Mollā Sārow Tsāh,Mulla Saro Ca,Mulla Saro Tsah,Mullā Sārō Tsāh,Mullā Sāṟo Cā, Mullā Sārō Tsāh

Mulla Saro Tsah

Welcome to the Mulla Saro Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sārō Tsāh. See Mulla Saro Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sārō Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Saro Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mulla Saro Tsah
Places near Mulla Saro Tsah

Online Dating

Mulla Saro Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Saro Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Saro Tsah, Afghanistan