Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharah Naharah

Map of Kharah Naharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara Nahara,Khara Nahāṟa,Kharah Naharah,Kharah Nahāṟah,Kharanakhara,Khaṟah Nahāṟah, Khaṟah Nahāṟah

Kharah Naharah

Welcome to the Kharah Naharah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaṟah Nahāṟah. See Kharah Naharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaṟah Nahāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharah Naharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kharah Naharah
Places near Kharah Naharah

Online Dating

Kharah Naharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharah Naharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah Naharah, Afghanistan