Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Baghgay Ghar

Map of De Baghgay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Baghgay Ghar,De Bāghgay Ghar,Dê Bāghgay Ghar,Ghurlama,Gora Baggaygar, Dê Bāghgay Ghar

De Baghgay Ghar

Welcome to the De Baghgay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāghgay Ghar. See De Baghgay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāghgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Baghgay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2344 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Baghgay Ghar
Places near De Baghgay Ghar

Online Dating

De Baghgay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Baghgay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baghgay Ghar, Afghanistan