-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Zamkay Mandeh

Map of De Zamkay Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zamkay Mandeh,De Zamkey Mandeh,Dê Zamkay Māndêh,Dê Zamkêy Māndêh,Zamkaymandekh,Zamkey Mandeh,Zamki Mandah,Zamki Mandeh,Zamki Māndah,Zamki Mānḏeh,Zamkêy Māndêh,د زمکۍ مانده,زمکۍ مانده, Dê Zamkay Māndêh

De Zamkay Mandeh

Welcome to the De Zamkay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zamkay Māndêh. See De Zamkay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zamkay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Zamkay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87097/68.47526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near De Zamkay Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Zamkay Mandeh

Online Dating

De Zamkay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Zamkay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zamkay Mandeh, Afghanistan