-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Chahkay Ghar

Map of De Chahkay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cahkay Ghar,De Chahkay Ghar,De Chāhkay Ghar,De Čāhkay Ghar,Dê Chāhkay Ghar,Gora Chakhkaygar, Dê Chāhkay Ghar

De Chahkay Ghar

Welcome to the De Chahkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chāhkay Ghar. See De Chahkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chāhkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Chahkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87111/68.53444
  • Altitude: 2334 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near De Chahkay Ghar
  •  
Places near De Chahkay Ghar

Online Dating

De Chahkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chahkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chahkay Ghar, Afghanistan