Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rodnik Chakhkaychina

Map of Rodnik Chakhkaychina Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahkay Cina,Chahkay Chinah,Chāhkay Chīnah,Rodnik Chakhkaychina,Čāhkay Čina, Rodnik Chakhkaychina

Rodnik Chakhkaychina

Welcome to the Rodnik Chakhkaychina google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rodnik Chakhkaychina. See Rodnik Chakhkaychina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rodnik Chakhkaychina area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rodnik Chakhkaychina
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Rodnik Chakhkaychina
Places near Rodnik Chakhkaychina

Online Dating

Rodnik Chakhkaychina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rodnik Chakhkaychina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodnik Chakhkaychina, Afghanistan