-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chahkay Mandeh

Map of Chahkay Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahkay Mandeh,Chahkay Mandah,Chahkay Mandeh,Chahkay Māndah,Chāhkay Māndêh, Chāhkay Māndêh

Chahkay Mandeh

Welcome to the Chahkay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāhkay Māndêh. See Chahkay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāhkay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chahkay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87583/68.53861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Chahkay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chahkay Mandeh
Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (10.6 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (12 km) Mānūwāl (14.6 km) Kwuch Khwaṟ (14.7 km) Bōzah Kêlay (14.8 km) Tarwē (16.3 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (16.6 km) Chowrey (16.7 km) Masīzī (17.5 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (17.5 km) Tirkha Kili (17.8 km) Lōy Zowaray (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Chahkay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahkay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahkay Mandeh, Afghanistan