Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zyabah

Map of Zyabah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'yaba,L’yaba,Ziabah,Zyaba,Zyabah,Zyāba,Zyābah,Zīābah, Zyābah


Welcome to the Zyabah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zyābah. See Zyabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zyābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zyabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Zyabah
Places near Zyabah

Online Dating

Zyabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zyabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zyabah, Afghanistan