Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Terkhah Dashtah

Map of Terkhah Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarkhadashta,Terkha Dasta,Terkhah Dashtah,Terkhah Dashteh,Terkhe Dasta,Teṟkha Dasta,Têrkhah Das̲h̲tah,Těrkhe Dašta, Têrkhah Das̲h̲tah

Terkhah Dashtah

Welcome to the Terkhah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têrkhah Das̲h̲tah. See Terkhah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têrkhah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Terkhah Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Terkhah Dashtah
Places near Terkhah Dashtah

Online Dating

Terkhah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Terkhah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terkhah Dashtah, Afghanistan