Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaystah Maro Hadirah

Map of Shaystah Maro Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayesta Margo Hadira,Sayesta Maryo Hadira,Shayesteh Margow Hadirah,Shayistamar'yu-Khadira,Shayistamar’yu-Khadira,Shaystah Maro Hadirah,Sāyesta Margo Haḏiṟa,S̲h̲āyesteh Margow Hadirah,S̲h̲āystah Maṟō Hadīrah,Šāyesta Maryo Hadira, S̲h̲āystah Maṟō Hadīrah

Shaystah Maro Hadirah

Welcome to the Shaystah Maro Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲āystah Maṟō Hadīrah. See Shaystah Maro Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲āystah Maṟō Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaystah Maro Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shaystah Maro Hadirah
Places near Shaystah Maro Hadirah

Online Dating

Shaystah Maro Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaystah Maro Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaystah Maro Hadirah, Afghanistan