-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Obi Zaware

Map of Wech Obi Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchobe-Zavare,Wech Obi Zaware,Wochubi Zaware,Wochūbī Zawarē,Wocobi Zaware,Wočobi Zawarē,Wêch Ōbī Zawarē, Wêch Ōbī Zawarē

Wech Obi Zaware

Welcome to the Wech Obi Zaware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ōbī Zawarē. See Wech Obi Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ōbī Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Obi Zaware
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88722/68.80111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Wech Obi Zaware
  •  
Places near Wech Obi Zaware

Online Dating

Wech Obi Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Obi Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Obi Zaware, Afghanistan