-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Zrankay Ghundey

Map of Tor Zrankay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torl'rankaygunday,Gora Torl’rankaygunday,Tor Zrankay Ghundey,Tur Zrankay Ghundey,Tōr Zrankay Ghunḏêy,Tōṟ Zṟankay Ghundey,Tūr Zrankay Ghūnḏey, Tōr Zrankay Ghunḏêy

Tor Zrankay Ghundey

Welcome to the Tor Zrankay Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Zrankay Ghunḏêy. See Tor Zrankay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Zrankay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Zrankay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88889/68.85722
  • Altitude: 2004 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Tor Zrankay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Tor Zrankay Ghundey

Online Dating

Tor Zrankay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Zrankay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Zrankay Ghundey, Afghanistan