-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Hilal Nikeh

Map of De Hilal Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calak Prekaray,Cālak Pṟēkaray,De Helal Nikeh,De Helāl Nīkeh,De Hilal Nikeh,Dê Hilāl Nīkêh,Gora Khilal'nika,Gora Khilal’nika, Dê Hilāl Nīkêh

De Hilal Nikeh

Welcome to the De Hilal Nikeh google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Hilāl Nīkêh. See De Hilal Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Hilāl Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Hilal Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86833/68.85167
  • Altitude: 1941 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near De Hilal Nikeh
  •  
Places near De Hilal Nikeh

Online Dating

De Hilal Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Hilal Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Hilal Nikeh, Afghanistan