-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hilal Nikeh Mandeh

Map of Hilal Nikeh Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helal Nikeh Mandah,Helal Nikeh Mandeh,Helāl Nikeh Māndah,Helāl Nikeh Mānḏeh,Hilal Nikeh Mandeh,Hilāl Nīkêh Māndêh,Khilal'nika-Mandekh,Khilal’nika-Mandekh, Hilāl Nīkêh Māndêh

Hilal Nikeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Hilal Nikeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilāl Nīkêh Māndêh. See Hilal Nikeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilāl Nīkêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hilal Nikeh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82806/68.81528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Hilal Nikeh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Hilal Nikeh Mandeh

Online Dating

Hilal Nikeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilal Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilal Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan