-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangareh Tsah

Map of Mangareh Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Mangarachakh,Mangareh Ca,Mangareh Tsah,Mangareh Tsāh,Mangārêh Tsāh,Mangāṟeh Cā, Mangārêh Tsāh

Mangareh Tsah

Welcome to the Mangareh Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangārêh Tsāh. See Mangareh Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangārêh Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mangareh Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8725/68.90278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Mangareh Tsah
  •  
Places near Mangareh Tsah

Online Dating

Mangareh Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangareh Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangareh Tsah, Afghanistan