-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Obo Sar Dashtah

Map of De Obo Sar Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dwo Cino Dasta,De Dwo Čino Dašta,De Obo Sar Dashtah,De Obo Sar Dasta,De Obo Sar Dašta,De Owbu Sar Dashteh,De Owbū Sar Dashteh,Dê Ōbō Sar Das̲h̲tah,Obusardashta, Dê Ōbō Sar Das̲h̲tah

De Obo Sar Dashtah

Welcome to the De Obo Sar Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ōbō Sar Das̲h̲tah. See De Obo Sar Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ōbō Sar Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Obo Sar Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8575/68.94333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near De Obo Sar Dashtah
  •  
Places near De Obo Sar Dashtah

Online Dating

De Obo Sar Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Obo Sar Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Obo Sar Dashtah, Afghanistan