Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srowno Wushki Mandeh

Map of Srowno Wushki Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sraunuvashki-Mandekh,Srawno Washki Mandah,Srawno Washkī Māndah,Srawno Waski Mandeh,Srawno Waški Manděh,Srowno Wushki Mandeh,Srownō Wus̲h̲kī Māndêh, Srownō Wus̲h̲kī Māndêh

Srowno Wushki Mandeh

Welcome to the Srowno Wushki Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srownō Wus̲h̲kī Māndêh. See Srowno Wushki Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srownō Wus̲h̲kī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srowno Wushki Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Srowno Wushki Mandeh
Places near Srowno Wushki Mandeh

Online Dating

Srowno Wushki Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srowno Wushki Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srowno Wushki Mandeh, Afghanistan