Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Khalifah Chinah

Map of De Khalifah Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khalifa Cina,De Khalifa Čina,De Khalifah Chinah,De Khalifeh Chinah,De Khalīfeh Chīnah,Dê Khalīfah Chīnah,Rodnik Khalifachina, Dê Khalīfah Chīnah

De Khalifah Chinah

Welcome to the De Khalifah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khalīfah Chīnah. See De Khalifah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khalīfah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Khalifah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Khalifah Chinah
Places near De Khalifah Chinah

Online Dating

De Khalifah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khalifah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khalifah Chinah, Afghanistan