-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Jerubi Chinah

Map of De Jerubi Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jerubi Chinah,De Jerubi Cina,De Jerūbī Chīnah,De Jěrūbi Čina,Dê Jêrūbī Chīnah,Rodnik Dzherubachina, Dê Jêrūbī Chīnah

De Jerubi Chinah

Welcome to the De Jerubi Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jêrūbī Chīnah. See De Jerubi Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jêrūbī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Jerubi Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84167/68.98833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near De Jerubi Chinah
  •  
Places near De Jerubi Chinah

Online Dating

De Jerubi Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Jerubi Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jerubi Chinah, Afghanistan