Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Dzherubigasha

Map of Gora Dzherubigasha Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jerubi Ghase,De Jerubi Ghashay,De Jerubi Ghashe,De Jerūbī Ghās̲h̲ay,De Jěrūbi Ghāšē,Dê Jêrūbī Ghās̲h̲ē,Gora Dzherubigasha, Gora Dzherubigasha

Gora Dzherubigasha

Welcome to the Gora Dzherubigasha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dzherubigasha. See Gora Dzherubigasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dzherubigasha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dzherubigasha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2046 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Dzherubigasha
Places near Gora Dzherubigasha

Online Dating

Gora Dzherubigasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Dzherubigasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dzherubigasha, Afghanistan