-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Surwakay Tsah

Map of Surwakay Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Survakaychakh,Surwakay Ca,Surwakay Tsah,Surwakay Tsāh,Sūrwakay Tsāh,Sūṟwakay Cā, Sūrwakay Tsāh

Surwakay Tsah

Welcome to the Surwakay Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrwakay Tsāh. See Surwakay Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrwakay Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surwakay Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86472/68.99667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Surwakay Tsah
  •  
Places near Surwakay Tsah

Online Dating

Surwakay Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surwakay Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surwakay Tsah, Afghanistan