-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hilal Tsuhay Zaware

Map of Hilal Tsuhay Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helal Cuhay Zaware,Helal Tsuhay Zaware,Helāl Cūhay Zawaṟē,Helāl Tsūhay Zawarē,Hilal Tsuhay Zaware,Hilāl Tsūhay Zawarē,Khilal'chukhay-Zavare,Khilal’chukhay-Zavare, Hilāl Tsūhay Zawarē

Hilal Tsuhay Zaware

Welcome to the Hilal Tsuhay Zaware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilāl Tsūhay Zawarē. See Hilal Tsuhay Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilāl Tsūhay Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hilal Tsuhay Zaware
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89086/68.95005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Hilal Tsuhay Zaware
  •  
Places near Hilal Tsuhay Zaware

Online Dating

Hilal Tsuhay Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilal Tsuhay Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilal Tsuhay Zaware, Afghanistan