Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sih San Zaware

Map of Sih San Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh San Zaware,Seh San Zawarē,Sih San Zaware,Sih San Zawarē,Sikhsanzavare, Sih San Zawarē

Sih San Zaware

Welcome to the Sih San Zaware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih San Zawarē. See Sih San Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih San Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sih San Zaware
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sih San Zaware
Places near Sih San Zaware

Online Dating

Sih San Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sih San Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih San Zaware, Afghanistan