-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hilal Tsuhay

Map of Hilal Tsuhay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helal Cuhay,Helal Tsuhay,Helāl Cūhay,Helāl Tsūhay,Hilal Tsuhay,Hilāl Tsūhay,Kolodets Khilal'chukhay,Kolodets Khilal’chukhay, Hilāl Tsūhay

Hilal Tsuhay

Welcome to the Hilal Tsuhay google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilāl Tsūhay. See Hilal Tsuhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilāl Tsūhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hilal Tsuhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89028/68.99889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Hilal Tsuhay
  •  
Places near Hilal Tsuhay
Zāmē Khūlah (6.6 km) Mīlwêy (10.3 km) Shinkay Kōr (10.9 km) Khūsā Tsāh (12.1 km) Nūm Rīzay (12.1 km) Lālā Jāy (13 km) Meşrī (13.5 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (15.1 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (15.7 km) Sandzêlah (15.9 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (16.3 km) Fērōz (16.4 km) Mīr Ḩasan (16.4 km) Sangō (16.8 km) Jūgiyān (17.4 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (17.6 km) Kākaṟ (17.8 km) Masozai Kili (18.1 km)

Online Dating

Hilal Tsuhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilal Tsuhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilal Tsuhay, Afghanistan