-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Salah Wati Bekh Tsah

Map of Salah Wati Bekh Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Salavatibekh-Chakh,Sala Wati Bekh Ca,Sala Wati Dekh Ca,Sala Wāti Bēkh Cā,Salah Wati Bekh Chah,Salah Wati Bekh Chāh,Salah Wati Bekh Tsah,Salah Wati Dekh Chah,Salah Wati Dekh Chāh,Salah Wātī Bēkh Tsāh, Salah Wātī Bēkh Tsāh

Salah Wati Bekh Tsah

Welcome to the Salah Wati Bekh Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salah Wātī Bēkh Tsāh. See Salah Wati Bekh Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salah Wātī Bēkh Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Salah Wati Bekh Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.905/68.9975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Salah Wati Bekh Tsah
  •  
Places near Salah Wati Bekh Tsah

Online Dating

Salah Wati Bekh Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salah Wati Bekh Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salah Wati Bekh Tsah, Afghanistan