Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loyah Zarah Dashtah

Map of Loyah Zarah Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Zara Dasta,Loya Zara Dašta,Loya-Zara-Dashta,Loyah Zarah Dashtah,Luyah Zarah Dashteh,Lōyah Zarah Das̲h̲tah,Lūyah Zarah Dashteh, Lōyah Zarah Das̲h̲tah

Loyah Zarah Dashtah

Welcome to the Loyah Zarah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Zarah Das̲h̲tah. See Loyah Zarah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Zarah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loyah Zarah Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Loyah Zarah Dashtah
Places near Loyah Zarah Dashtah

Online Dating

Loyah Zarah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loyah Zarah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Zarah Dashtah, Afghanistan