-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Shengano Laharai

Map of De Shengano Laharai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sengano Laharay,De Senganow Laharay,De Sengānow Laharay,De Shengano Laharai,Dê S̲h̲êngānō Laharaī,Dē Šěngāno Lahāray,Shenganu-Lakharay, Dê S̲h̲êngānō Laharaī

De Shengano Laharai

Welcome to the De Shengano Laharai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê S̲h̲êngānō Laharaī. See De Shengano Laharai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê S̲h̲êngānō Laharaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shengano Laharai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90111/68.95167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near De Shengano Laharai
  •  
Places near De Shengano Laharai

Online Dating

De Shengano Laharai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shengano Laharai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shengano Laharai, Afghanistan