-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Zarah Dashtah

Map of Kamkai Zarah Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Zarah Dashtah,Kamkay Zara Dasta,Kamkay Zara Dašta,Kamkay Zarah Dashteh,Kamkayzara-Dashta,Kamkaī Zaṟah Das̲h̲tah, Kamkaī Zaṟah Das̲h̲tah

Kamkai Zarah Dashtah

Welcome to the Kamkai Zarah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Zaṟah Das̲h̲tah. See Kamkai Zarah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Zaṟah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Zarah Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92722/68.95806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kamkai Zarah Dashtah
  •  
Places near Kamkai Zarah Dashtah
Zāmē Khūlah (1.2 km) Khūsā Tsāh (6.5 km) Nūm Rīzay (7.5 km) Lālā Jāy (8.6 km) Meşrī (9.1 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (9.4 km) Sandzêlah (10.2 km) Mīlwêy (10.6 km) Fērōz (10.9 km) Mīr Ḩasan (11.1 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (11.3 km) Sangō (11.4 km) Jūgiyān (11.9 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (12.1 km) Shinkay Kōr (12.1 km) Gaḏalay (12.8 km) Kākaṟ (13.3 km) Jāwul Khēl (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Kamkai Zarah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Zarah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Zarah Dashtah, Afghanistan