-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh

Map of Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakhangiruze-Sundmandekh,Jahangir Uze Sund Mandeh,Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh,Jahangir Uzheh Sund Mandah,Jahāngīr Ūzheh Sūnd Māndah,Jahāngīr Ūz̲h̲ah Sūnḏ Māndêh,Jahāngīr Ūžē Sūnd Manděh, Jahāngīr Ūz̲h̲ah Sūnḏ Māndêh

Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh

Welcome to the Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahāngīr Ūz̲h̲ah Sūnḏ Māndêh. See Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahāngīr Ūz̲h̲ah Sūnḏ Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83917/68.91778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh
  •  
Places near Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh
Shinkay Kōr (1.6 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (8.3 km) Nūm Rīzay (10.6 km) Zāmē Khūlah (11.6 km) Khūsā Tsāh (13.8 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (14.3 km) Spēlānah Kats (14.8 km) Têrkhah (15.1 km) Jūgiyān (16.9 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (17.3 km) Sandzêlah (17.6 km) Rōdakay (17.7 km) Gaḏalay (18 km) Maryāṉī (18.1 km) Tirkha Kili (18.3 km) Jāwul Khēl (18.4 km) Shinkay Kêlay (18.4 km) Lālā Jāy (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahangir Uzhah Sund Mandeh, Afghanistan