-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sherak Zaware

Map of Sherak Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serak Zaware,Seyrak Zaware,Seyrak Zawarē,Sherak Zaware,Sherak Zawarē,Sherykzavare,Shērak Zawarē,Šērak Zawarē, Shērak Zawarē

Sherak Zaware

Welcome to the Sherak Zaware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērak Zawarē. See Sherak Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērak Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sherak Zaware
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87528/68.91611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Sherak Zaware
  •  
Places near Sherak Zaware

Online Dating

Sherak Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherak Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherak Zaware, Afghanistan