-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hilal Nikeh Hadirah

Map of Hilal Nikeh Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helal Nikeh Hadira,Helal Nikeh Hadirah,Helāl Nikeh Hadirah,Helāl Nikeh Haḏiṟa,Hilal Nikeh Hadirah,Hilāl Nīkêh Hadīrah,Khilal'nika-Khadira,Khilal’nika-Khadira, Hilāl Nīkêh Hadīrah

Hilal Nikeh Hadirah

Welcome to the Hilal Nikeh Hadirah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilāl Nīkêh Hadīrah. See Hilal Nikeh Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilāl Nīkêh Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hilal Nikeh Hadirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89556/68.87417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Hilal Nikeh Hadirah
  •  
Places near Hilal Nikeh Hadirah

Online Dating

Hilal Nikeh Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilal Nikeh Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilal Nikeh Hadirah, Afghanistan