-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Numrizay

Map of Numrizay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Num Rizay,Numrizay,Nūm Rīzay, Numrizay

Numrizay

Welcome to the Numrizay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Numrizay. See Numrizay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Numrizay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Numrizay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92917/68.87917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Numrizay
  •  
Places near Numrizay

Online Dating

Numrizay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Numrizay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Numrizay, Afghanistan