-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kuzh Zyabah Ghar

Map of Kuzh Zyabah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuz-Z'yabagar,Gora Kuz-Z’yabagar,Kuz Zyabeh Ghar,Kuzh Ziabeh Ghar,Kuzh Zyabah Ghar,Kūzh Zyābah Ghar,Kūzh Zīābeh Ghar,Kūž Zyāběh Ghar, Kūzh Zyābah Ghar

Kuzh Zyabah Ghar

Welcome to the Kuzh Zyabah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzh Zyābah Ghar. See Kuzh Zyabah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzh Zyābah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuzh Zyabah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.925/68.84222
  • Altitude: 2208 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kuzh Zyabah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kuzh Zyabah Ghar

Online Dating

Kuzh Zyabah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzh Zyabah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzh Zyabah Ghar, Afghanistan