Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mamay Tangah

Map of De Mamay Tangah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mamay Tanga,De Mamay Tangah,De Mamay Tangeh,Dê Mamay Tangah,Ushchel'ye Mamaytanga,Ushchel’ye Mamaytanga,Ḏe Mamay Tanga, Dê Mamay Tangah

De Mamay Tangah

Welcome to the De Mamay Tangah google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mamay Tangah. See De Mamay Tangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mamay Tangah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Mamay Tangah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Mamay Tangah
Places near De Mamay Tangah

Online Dating

De Mamay Tangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mamay Tangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mamay Tangah, Afghanistan