Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kolodets Maranuchakh

Map of Kolodets Maranuchakh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Maranuchakh,Maranu Ca,Maranu Tsah,Mārānū Tsāh,Māṟānu Cā, Kolodets Maranuchakh

Kolodets Maranuchakh

Welcome to the Kolodets Maranuchakh google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Maranuchakh. See Kolodets Maranuchakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Maranuchakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kolodets Maranuchakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kolodets Maranuchakh
Places near Kolodets Maranuchakh

Online Dating

Kolodets Maranuchakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolodets Maranuchakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Maranuchakh, Afghanistan