Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sandzeli Chinah

Map of De Sandzeli Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sandzeli Chinah,De Senjeli Chinah,De Senjeli Chīnah,De Senjeli Cina,De Senjeli Čina,Dê Sandzêlī Chīnah,Rodnik Sindzhilechina, Dê Sandzêlī Chīnah

De Sandzeli Chinah

Welcome to the De Sandzeli Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sandzêlī Chīnah. See De Sandzeli Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sandzêlī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Sandzeli Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Sandzeli Chinah
Places near De Sandzeli Chinah

Online Dating

De Sandzeli Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sandzeli Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sandzeli Chinah, Afghanistan