-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sperkey Sre

Map of Sperkey Sre Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sperkaysre,Sperkey Sre,Sperkey Srey,Spērkêy Srē,Spēṟkey Sṟē, Spērkêy Srē

Sperkey Sre

Welcome to the Sperkey Sre google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkêy Srē. See Sperkey Sre photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkêy Srē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sperkey Sre
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90778/68.775
  • Altitude: 1968 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sperkey Sre
  •  
Places near Sperkey Sre

Online Dating

Sperkey Sre Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkey Sre, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkey Sre, Afghanistan