-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sperkey Mandeh

Map of Sperkey Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperkaymandekh,Sperkey Mandah,Sperkey Mandeh,Sperkey Māndah,Spērkêy Māndêh,Spēṟkey Mānḏeh, Spērkêy Māndêh

Sperkey Mandeh

Welcome to the Sperkey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkêy Māndêh. See Sperkey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sperkey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89167/68.75917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sperkey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sperkey Mandeh

Online Dating

Sperkey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkey Mandeh, Afghanistan