-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sperkey Tsah

Map of Sperkey Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperkaychakh,Sperkey Ca,Sperkey Tsah,Sperkey Tsāh,Spērkêy Tsāh,Spēṟkey Cā, Spērkêy Tsāh

Sperkey Tsah

Welcome to the Sperkey Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkêy Tsāh. See Sperkey Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkêy Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sperkey Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93972/68.77944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Sperkey Tsah
  •  
Places near Sperkey Tsah

Online Dating

Sperkey Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkey Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkey Tsah, Afghanistan