Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Barah Kamah Mandeh

Map of Barah Kamah Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Kama Mandeh,Bara-Kamamandekh,Barah Kamah Mandah,Barah Kamah Mandeh,Barah Kāmah Māndah,Barah Kāmah Māndêh,Baṟa Kāma Mānḏeh, Barah Kāmah Māndêh

Barah Kamah Mandeh

Welcome to the Barah Kamah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Kāmah Māndêh. See Barah Kamah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Kāmah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barah Kamah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Barah Kamah Mandeh
Places near Barah Kamah Mandeh

Online Dating

Barah Kamah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barah Kamah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Kamah Mandeh, Afghanistan