Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Indzerki Algad

Map of De Indzerki Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Indzerki Algad,De Injarki Lagad,De Injarki Lgad,De Injarki Lgaḏ,Dê Indzêrkī Algaḏ,Indzharkil'gad,Indzharkil’gad,Ḏe Injaṟki Lagad, Dê Indzêrkī Algaḏ

De Indzerki Algad

Welcome to the De Indzerki Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Indzêrkī Algaḏ. See De Indzerki Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Indzêrkī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Indzerki Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Indzerki Algad
Places near De Indzerki Algad

Online Dating

De Indzerki Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Indzerki Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Indzerki Algad, Afghanistan