-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Indzerki Sund

Map of De Indzerki Sund Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Indzerki Sund,De Injarki Sund,De Injarki Sūnd,Dê Indzêrkī Sūnḏ,Gora Indzharkisund, Dê Indzêrkī Sūnḏ

De Indzerki Sund

Welcome to the De Indzerki Sund google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Indzêrkī Sūnḏ. See De Indzerki Sund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Indzêrkī Sūnḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Indzerki Sund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89639/68.65194
  • Altitude: 2255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near De Indzerki Sund
  •  
Places near De Indzerki Sund

Online Dating

De Indzerki Sund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Indzerki Sund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Indzerki Sund, Afghanistan