-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Meltanay Chinah

Map of Meltanay Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meltanay Chinah,Meltanay Chīnah,Meltanay Cina,Meltanay Čina,Rodnik Mil'tanaychina,Rodnik Mil’tanaychina, Meltanay Chīnah

Meltanay Chinah

Welcome to the Meltanay Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Meltanay Chīnah. See Meltanay Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Meltanay Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Meltanay Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92389/68.62944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Meltanay Chinah
  •  
Places near Meltanay Chinah

Online Dating

Meltanay Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Meltanay Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Meltanay Chinah, Afghanistan