-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sado Zaware

Map of De Sado Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sado Zawaray,De Sado Zaware,De Sadow Zawaray,Dê Sadō Zawarē,Rodnik Saduzavaray,Ḏe Saḏo Zawaṟay, Dê Sadō Zawarē

De Sado Zaware

Welcome to the De Sado Zaware google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sadō Zawarē. See De Sado Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sadō Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Sado Zaware
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93861/68.72917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near De Sado Zaware
  •  
Places near De Sado Zaware

Online Dating

De Sado Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sado Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sado Zaware, Afghanistan