-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Pebore Ghar

Map of De Pebore Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pebore Ghar,De Pēborē Ghar,Dê Pēborē Ghar,Gory Peburegar, Dê Pēborē Ghar

De Pebore Ghar

Welcome to the De Pebore Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pēborē Ghar. See De Pebore Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pēborē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Pebore Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95583/68.70139
  • Altitude: 2227 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near De Pebore Ghar
  •  
Places near De Pebore Ghar

Online Dating

De Pebore Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Pebore Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pebore Ghar, Afghanistan