Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kolodets Surchakhan

Map of Kolodets Surchakhan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Surchakhan,Sur Cahan,Sur Tsahan,Sūr Tsāhān,Sūṟ Cāhān, Kolodets Surchakhan

Kolodets Surchakhan

Welcome to the Kolodets Surchakhan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Surchakhan. See Kolodets Surchakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Surchakhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kolodets Surchakhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kolodets Surchakhan
Places near Kolodets Surchakhan

Online Dating

Kolodets Surchakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolodets Surchakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Surchakhan, Afghanistan