-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chehelgazi Ziarat

Map of Chehelgazi Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi Zyarat,Chehelgazi Ziarat,Chehelgazī Zīārat,Chehelghazi Ziarat,Chehelghāzī Zīārat,Razvaliny Chikhil'gazi-Ziarat,Razvaliny Chikhil’gazi-Ziarat,Čehelgazi Zyārat, Chehelgazī Zīārat

Chehelgazi Ziarat

Welcome to the Chehelgazi Ziarat google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehelgazī Zīārat. See Chehelgazi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehelgazī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chehelgazi Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90167/68.58444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:53
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Chehelgazi Ziarat
  •  
Places near Chehelgazi Ziarat

Online Dating

Chehelgazi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chehelgazi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehelgazi Ziarat, Afghanistan