Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sagi Tsah

Map of De Sagi Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sagi Ca,De Sagi Tsah,De Sagi Tsāh,Dê Sagī Tsāh,Kolodets Sagichakh,Ḏe Sagi Cā, Dê Sagī Tsāh

De Sagi Tsah

Welcome to the De Sagi Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sagī Tsāh. See De Sagi Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sagī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Sagi Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near De Sagi Tsah
Places near De Sagi Tsah

Online Dating

De Sagi Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sagi Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sagi Tsah, Afghanistan